fuga mobilya
fuga mobilya
fuga mobilya
fuga mobilya
fuga mobilya
fuga mobilya
fuga mobilya
fuga mobilya
fuga mobilya
fuga mobilya
fuga mobilya
fuga mobilya
fuga mobilya
SIG, BOF and research group meetings
 
Zoom: Increase Font Size Reset Font Size Decrease Font Size
Joomla Slide Menu by DART Creations

 

 

ancestrylogo175

 

myheritagelogo175

 

genzymelogo

Meetings set for SIG, BOF, research and reunion groups

More than 30 Special Interest Groups, Birds of a Feather associations, research and reunion groups have scheduled meetings throughout the week. They encourage anyone who is interested to attend, whether already a member or not. Each group's focus is pretty well identified by its name. Meeting rooms will be identified in the conference Daily Planner.

    SIG Meetings Slot Day Start Time End Time
Austria-Czech SIG W-407 Wednesday 2:15 PM 3:30 PM
Belarus SIG Th-307 Thursday 11:00 AM 12:15 PM
French SIG W-409 Wednesday 2:15 PM 3:30 PM
GerSIG T-209 Tuesday 9:30 AM 10:45 AM
Gesher Galicia SIG M-307 Monday 11:00 AM 12:15 PM
Hungarian SIG T-408 Tuesday 2:15 PM 3:30 PM
JRI-Poland T-409 Tuesday 2:15 PM 3:30 PM
Latvia SIG Th-408 Thursday 2:15 PM 3:30 PM
LitvakSIG W-506 Wednesday 3:45 PM 5:00 PM
ROM-Moldova SIG M-309 Monday 11:00 AM 12:15 PM
Sephardic SIG W-601 Wednesday 5:30 PM 6:30 PM
Southern African SIG T-106 Tuesday 8:00 AM 9:15 AM
Sub-Carpathia SIG T-301 Tuesday 11:00 AM 12:15 AM
Suwalk-Lomza SIG T-410 Tuesday 2:15 PM 3:30 PM
UK SIG T-307 Tuesday 11:00 AM 12:15 PM
Ukraine SIG M-401 Monday 2:15 PM 3:30 PM

 

    BOF & RG Group Meetings Slot Day Start Time End Time
Bialy Gen BOF W-106 Wednesday 8:00 AM 9:15 AM
Bessarabia Research Group (BRG) T-206 Tuesday 9:30 AM 10:45 AM
Bukovina (Reunion Group) T-105 Tuesday 8:00 AM 9:15 AM
Canadian BOF M-105 Monday 8:00 AM 9:15 AM
DNA Project Administrators BOF Th-205 Thursday 9:30 AM 10:45 AM
Kobrin Uezd BOF T-305 Tuesday 11:00 AM 12:15 PM
Kolbuszowa Region RG (KRRG) W-406 Wednesday 2:15 PM 3:30 PM
Kremenetz District Research Group M-207 Monday 9:30 AM 10:45 AM
Kupiskis-Rokiskis BOF T-208 Tuesday 9:30 AM 10:45 AM
Lida District BOF M-506 Monday 3:45 PM 5:00 PM
Lodz (LARG) M-104 Monday 8:00 AM 9:15 AM
Lublin & Zamosc RG W-105 Wednesday 8:00 AM 9:15 AM
Mac BOF M-601 Monday 6:00 PM 7:00 PM
Next Generation Genealogists BOF T-207 Tuesday 9:30 AM 10:45 AM
Ostrow Mazowiecka Research Family SA-401 Saturday 1:00 PM 4:00 PM
Paterson BOF W-307 Wednesday 11:00 AM 12:15 PM
Polesie BOF T-403 Tuesday 2:15 PM 3:30 PM
Professional Genealogists BOF W-209 Wednesday 9:30 AM 10:45 AM
Rohatyn Shtetl RG T-601 Tuesday 6:00 PM 7:00 PM
Suchostaw Region RG W-507 Wednesday 3:45 PM 5:00 PM
UKR Chernigov BOF W-602 Wednesday 5:30 PM 6:30 PM
Yizkor Books BOF W-208 Wednesday 9:30 AM 10:45 AM
Zvhil BOF M-602 Monday 5:30 PM 7:00 PM

 

 
escort istanbul porno pornos sex hikaye escort bayan escort bayan istanbul escort escort bayan porno izle escort escort bayan
escort istanbul porno pornos sex hikaye escort bayan escort bayan istanbul escort escort bayan porno izle escort escort bayan